ADJUDICATION AWARDS

2 Stars (Solo/Duo/Trio)

  • “I’m A Good Girl”-Avery Waller (1st place)
  • “Daddy Lessons”-Kaitlyn Mercier (1st place)
  • “I’m Going Bananas”-Autumn Ernst (1st place)
  • “I Want It Now”-Hadley Amick (1st place)
  • “Run”-Ana & Claira (1st place)
  • “Best Friends”-Ella & Elena (1st place)
  • “I Must Not Chase The Boys”-Alexis, Jenna, & Elaina (1st place)
  • “Shake Senora”-Cecilia & Quinn (1st place)
  • “Material Girls”-Jordan & Mia (1st place)
  • “Confident”-Brynn & Brooke (1st place)
  • “Feet Don’t Fail Me Now”-Sam & Josie (1st place)
  • “Wanna Be Like You”-Lucy & Adriana (1st place)
  • “Boom”-Makenzie Horrocks (2nd place)
  • “When You’re Good To Mama”-Tricia Alaspa (2nd place)
  • “Money”-Gabrielle Pipho (2nd place)
  • “Better When I’m Dancing”-Alexa Knudsen (2nd place)
  • “Happy Birthday”-Merrilee & Josie (2nd place)
  • “Fuego”-Kayleigh & Angel (2nd place)
  • “Hold Me Down”-Alexa & Ani (2nd place)
  • “Control”-Audrey Olson (3rd place)
  • “Running With The Wolves”-Haley Gales (3rd place)
  • “Turning Tables”-Hope & Olivia (3rd place)
  • “Hokey Pokey”-Kennedi Roelike (3rd place)
  • “Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend”-Maya Koch (3rd place)
  • “Summer’s Not Hot”-Serena Miller (3rd place)
  • “Kids In America”-Natalie & Josie (3rd place)
  • “The Lonely”-Hope Czerwinski
  • “Light A Fire”-Shelby Bartlett
  • “Move Your Body”-Hannah Smith
  • “Muddy Waters”-Makayla Abrahamson
  • “Opportunity”-Reagan Rothe
  • “She Is Love”-Elena Matson
  • “Wide Awake”-Paige Kaczrowski
  • “Apologize”-Sam Blazevic-Seibert
  • “Pump Up The Volume”-Natalie Forslund
  • “Bom Bom”-Merrilee Manion
  • “Freaks”-Madalyn Saby
  • “Sharp Dressed Man”-Ruger Czerwinski
  • “Hang In There Baby”-Carolina Manion
  • “Heads Will Roll”-Astrid Loken
  • “Hit Me With your Best Shot”-Annalyn Sweetnam
  • “Feelin’ Good”-Kerensa Goman

2 Stars (Groups)

  • “Forever Young”-E. Minis (1st place)
  • “Skyscraper”-E. Petites (1st place)
  • “Don’t You Remember”-D. Juniors (1st place)
  • “Cuban Pete”-E. Itty Bittys (1st place)
  • “Fame”-E. Petites (1st place)
  • “Me Too”-D. Juniors (1st place)
  • “Go The Distance”-D. Rookies (1st place)
  • “Walk The Dinosaur”-D. Itty Bittys (1st place)
  • “Sea Cruise”-D. Rookies (1st place)
  • “Cha Cha”-D. Minis (1st place)
  • “ABC”-D. Rookies (1st place)
  • “Happy”-D. Minis (1st place)
  • “Take It High”-D. Petites/Juniors (1st place)
  • “This Is It”-Production (1st place)
  • “Thunder”-D. Petites (2nd place)
  • “Hurt”-Senior Small Group (2nd place)
  • “Mr. Postman”-E. Minis (2nd place)
  • “Legends”-Boys (2nd place)

3 Stars (Solo/Duo/Trio)

  • “Fame”-Jordan Mannon (1st place)
  • “Run Boy Run”-Sarah Scrignoli (1st place)
  • “It Plays On”-Sarah Scrignoli (1st place)
  • “A Thousand Years”-Annika Knudsen (1st place)
  • “I’m An Albatross”-Savannah Ernst (1st place)
  • “Footprints In The Sand”-Sam & Serena (1st place)
  • “Body Love”-Kilee Rodgers (2nd place)
  • “Don’t Let Me Go”-Alayna & Sarah (2nd place)
  • “Delilah”-Meera Watson (2nd place)
  • “Tragedy”-Alexis & Annie (2nd place)
  • “Stone Cold”-Alayna McGraw (3rd place)
  • “Feeling Good”-Tori Novitzki (3rd place)

3 Stars (Groups)

  • “Spice It Up”-D. Mini Small Group (1st place)
  • “Bathing Beauties”-D. Mini/Petite Small Group (1st place)
  • “Held”-D. Minis (1st place)
  • “One Moment”-D. Teens (1st place)
  • “Get Thru This”-D. Seniors (1st place)
  • “Clap Snap”-D. Teens (1st place)
  • “Machines”-D. Seniors (1st place)
  • “Sand”-D. Teens/Seniors (1st place)
  • “Snow”-D. Petites (2nd place)

OVERALL/HIGH POINT WINNERS

3rd Place

  • “Money”-Gabrielle Pipho
  • “Body Love”-Kilee Rodgers
  • “Kids In America”-Natalie & Josie
  • “Best Friends”-Ella & Elena
  • “Tragedy”-Alexis & Annie
  • “Don’t You Remember”-D. Juniors
  • “Sea Cruise”-D. Rookies
  • “Cha Cha”-D. Minis
  • “Clap Snap”-D. Teens

2nd Place

  • “I Want It Now”-Hadley Amick
  • “Delilah”-Meera Watson
  • “Happy Birthday”-Merrilee & Josie
  • “Material Girls”-Jordan & Mia
  • “I Must Not Chase The Boys”-Alexis, Jenna, & Elaina
  • “Don’t Let Me Go”-Alayna & Sarah
  • “Skyscraper”-E. Petites
  • “Spice It Up”-D. Mini Small Group
  • “ABC”-D. Rookies
  • “Happy”-D. Minis
  • “Snow”-D. Petites

1st Place

  • “Fame”-Jordan Mannon
  • “Run Boy Run”-Sarah Scrignoli
  • “Run”-Ana & Claira
  • “Footprints In The Sand”-Sam & Serena
  • “Forever Young”-E. Minis
  • “Fame”-E. Petites
  • “Bathing Beauties”-D. Mini/Petite Small Group
  • “Go The Distance”-D. Rookies
  • “Held”-D. Minis
  • “One Moment”-D. Teens

ENCORE CALLBACKS

  • “Run Boy Run”-Sarah Scrignoli
  • “Bathing Beauties”-D. Mini/Petite Small Group

ENCORE WINNER

  • “Bathing Beauties-D. Mini/Petite Small Group

SUPERSTAR SHOWCASE

  • Jordan Mannon
  • Alayna McGraw
  • Serena Miller
  • Sarah Scrignoli
  • Haley Gales
  • Kilee Rodgers
  • Annika Knudsen
  • Savannah Ernst
  • Tori Novitzki
  • Meera Watson
  • Sam Blazevic-Seibert

SCHOLARSHIP WINNERS

  • Jordan Mannon
  • Alayna McGraw
  • Kilee Rodgers
  • Sarah Scrignoli
  • Tori Novitzki
  • Meera Watson

TITLE WINNERS

  • Sarah Scrignoli (Senior)
  • Savannah Ernst (Pre-Teen)

JUDGES CHOICE AWARDS

Costume

  • “It Plays On”-Sarah Scrignoli
  • “Bom Bom”-Merrilee Manion

Performance

  • “Daddy Lessons”-Kaitlyn Mercier

Musicality

  • “Clap Snap”-D. Teens

CHOREOGRAPHY AWARDS

  • “Footprints In The Sand” (Bradley Boleman)
  • “Stone Cold” (Nik Humes)
  • “Held” (Nik Humes)

GRAND CHAMPIONS

  • “Get Thru This”-D. Seniors