SOLOS/DUETS/TRIOS

GOLD

  • “Spectrum”-Olivia Forslund
  • “Hippy Hippy Shake”-Gabby Pipho
  • “Amazing Life”-Belle Hawkinson
  • “Paper Doll”-Kerensa Goman
  • “4×4″-Addison Boisjoli/Ellynn Mclean/Kayleigh Anderson

HIGH GOLD

  • “Hair Like This”-Natalie Carter
  • “It’s About That Walk”-Jordan Mannon/Mia Musel
  • “Survive”-Jordan Mannon
  • “Unforgettable”-Annie Miller
  • “Extraordinary Machine”-Avery Waller
  • “I Had A Pearl”-Kilee Rodgers
  • “I Found”-Meera Watson
  • “Papa Can You Hear Me”-Paige Kaczrowski
  • “We Don’t Eat”-Sam Blazevic-Seibert
  • “Who Says”-Lucy Mertz
  • “Wild Side”-Quinn Stauffenecker
  • “It’s What’s Inside That Counts”-Hadley Amick
  • “Let’s Get Loud”-Makenna Ziesmer
  • “I Will Remember You”-Lucy Mertz/Adri Mondati
  • “Amazing Mayzie”-Novaleigh Nelson
  • “Thunderstruck”-Sam Blazevic-Seibert/Brooke Olson/Brynn Peterson
  • “Tamucan”-Sarah Scrignoli/Haley Gales/Alayna McGraw
  • “Let Me Think About It”-Lexi Knudsen
  • “Werk”-Angel Rowan
  • “I Am Me”-Annalyn Sweetnam
  • “Primitive”-Brynn Peterson
  • “Booty Swing”-Ella Barber
  • “Goodbye”-Ella Schulz
  • “Beautiful People”-Grace Dunaisky
  • “I Love Rock N Roll”-Josie Blazevic-Seibert
  • “Sing”-Josie Sweetnam
  • “Once Upon A Dream”-Kyra Matson
  • “Dance With Me”-Lily Berglund
  • “Don’t Kill My Vibe”-Maya Koch
  • “Blue Suede Shoes”-Mia Musel
  • “Spanish Rose”-Reagan Rothe
  • “Bang Bang”-Josie Blazevic-Seibert/Merrilee Manion
  • “Boss”-Hannah Freberg/Donna Hoffbauer
  • “Tell Your Heart To Beat Again”-Ella Schulz/Elena Matson
  • “Move Your Feet”-Sam/Josie Blazevic-Seibert
  • “Stand Down”-Carolina/Merrilee Manion
  • “It’s About That Walk”-Jordan Mannon, Mia Musel
  • “I Look To You”-Olivia/Natalie Forslund
  • “My Immortal”-Haley Gales
  • “Love Is Blind”-Miranda Shinn

PLATINUM

  • “Every Moment”-Madalyn Saby
  • “My Own Strength”-Elena Matson
  • “Another One Bites the Dust”-Lauren Johson & Alexa Knudsen
  • “Supermarket Flowers”-Annika Knudsen
  • “The Way I Do”-Annika Knudsen
  • “Dangerous”-Jordan Mannon
  • “Somewhere Over The Rainbow”-Savannah Ernst
  • “He’s A Dream”-Tori Novitzki
  • “Breath Of Life”-Alayna McGraw/Sarah Scrignoli
  • “My Own Strength”-Elena Matson
  • “Heavy Crown”-Lauren Johnson
  • “Little Swing”-Merrilee Manion
  • “Trouble”-Josie/Annalyn Sweetnam
  • “Dark Dollhouse”-Audrey Olson/Maddy Saby
  • “Emotions”-Alayna McGraw
  • “Say You Love Me”-Alayna McGraw

DIAMOND

  • “Another One Bites The Dust”-Lexi Knudsen/Lauren Johnson
  • “Lessons”-Sarah Scrignoli
  • “Waves”-Sarah Scrignoli

CATEGORY WINNERS

  • “The Way I Do”-Annika Knudsen
  • “Another One Bites The Dust”-Lexi Knudsen/Lauren Johnson
  • “Lessons”-Sarah Scrignoli

OVERALL PLACEMENTS

  • 1st-“Another One Bites The Dust”-Lexi Knudsen/Lauren Johnson
  • 3rd-“Waves”-Sarah Scrignoli
  • 4th-“He’s A Dream”-Tori Notivzki
  • 6th-“Dark Dollhouse”-Audrey Olson/Maddy Saby
  • 7th-“Somewhere Over The Rainbow”-Savannah Ernst
  • 8th-“My Own Strength”-Elena Matson
  • 12th-“Say You Love Me”-Alayna McGraw
  • 12th-“Every Moment”-Maddy Saby
  • 13th-“The Way I Do”-Annika Knudsen
  • 14th-“Little Swing”-Merrilee Manion
  • 15th-“Dangerous”-Jordan Mannon

SPECIAL AWARD

  • “Fun, Fun, Fun”-Sam/Josie Blazevic-Seibert (“Move Your Feet”)

SHOWSTOPPER AWARD

  • “Goodbye”-Ella Schulz
  • “I Had A Pearl”-Kilee Rodgers

PERFORMANCE AWARD

  • “Heavy Crown”-Lauren Johnson

COSTUME AWARD

  • “Little Swing”-Merrilee Manion

DANCER OF THE YEAR FINALIST (TITLE WINNER)

  • Sarah Scrignoli
  • Annika Knudsen

GROUPS

GOLD

  • “Music Box”-Rookies

HIGH GOLD

  • “Classic”-Boy/Girl Small Group
  • “Rhythm Is Gonna Get You”-Rookies
  • “Pulse”-Juniors
  • “Friend Like Me”-Esko Itty Bitty
  • “Uptown Girls”-Duluth Itty Bitty Small Group
  • “Ice”-Duluth Petite Small Group
  • “Bette Davis Eyes”-Junior/Teen/Senior Large Group
  • “Down The Road”-Junior/Teen Large Group
  • “Brotsjor”-Teens
  • “Everywhere I Go”-Teens
  • “Addicted To Love”-Senior Small Group
  • “Ballroom Blitz”-Rookie/Mini/Petite Large Group
  • “Dancin’ Fool”-Rookie/Mini Large Group
  • “Blow”-Duluth Petites
  • “Little Balloon”-Minis
  • “God Loves You”-Duluth Petites
  • “Viva Las Vegas”-Minis
  • “No Speak Americano”-Duluth Petites
  • “Feeling Hot”-Esko Petites
  • “Go Light Your World”-Esko Petites
  • “Trashin’ The Camp”-Esko Petites

PLATINUM

  • “The Way You Make Me Feel”-Juniors
  • “Hypnotize”-Seniors
  • “Fly”-Senior Small Group
  • “Skeleton”-Seniors

DIAMOND

  • “All Coming Back To Me”-Seniors

CATEGORY WINNERS

  • “The Way You Make Me Feel”-Juniors
  • “All Coming Back To Me”-Seniors
  • “Skeleton”-Seniors
  • “Fly”-Senior Small Group

OVERALL PLACEMENTS

  • 1st-“Ballroom Blitz”-Rookie/Mini/Petite Large Group
  • 3rd-“All Coming Back To Me”-Seniors
  • 4th-“Feeling Hot”-Esko Petites
  • 4th-“Rhythm Is Gonna Get You”-Rookies
  • 4th”The Way You Make Me Feel”-Juniors
  • 5th-“Fly”-Senior Small Group

SPECIAL AWARD

  • “Perfect Partnering”-Boy/Girl Small Group (“Classic”)

CHOREOGRAPHY AWARD

  • “The Way You Make Me Feel”-Juniors (Teresa Musel)
  • “No Speak Americano”-Duluth Petites (Ashley Thompson)

SHOWSTOPPER AWARD

  • “Pulse”-Juniors

PERFORMANCE AWARD

  • “All Coming Back To Me”-Seniors

COSTUME AWARD

  • “Fly”-Senior Small Group