SOLOS/DUETS/TRIOS

2 STARS

  • “Heavy Crown”-Lauren (1st place)
  • “It’s What’s Inside That Counts”-Hadley (1st place)
  • “Amazing Mayzie”-Novaleigh (1st place)
  • “Spanish Rose”-Reagan (1st place)
  • “Move Your Feet”-Josie B./Sam (1st place)
  • “Thunderstruck”-Sam/Brynn/Brooke (1st place)
  • “I Will Remember You”-Lucy/Adri (1st place)
  • “Trouble”-Annalyn/Josie S (1st place)
  • “Tell Your Heart To Beat Again”-Elena/Ella (1st place)
  • “Dark Dollhouse”-Madalyn/Audrey (1st place)
  • “Little Swing”-Merrilee (2nd place)
  • “Wildside”-Quinn (2nd place)
  • “I Love Rock N Roll”-Josie B. (2nd place)
  • “Stand Down”-Carolina/Merrilee (2nd place)
  • “Extraordinary Machine”-Avery (2nd place)
  • “Paper Doll”-Kerensa (3rd place)
  • “Bang Bang”-Josie B/Merrilee (3rd place)
  • “Who Says”-Lucy (3rd place)
  • “Let’s Get Loud”-Makenna (3rd place)
  • “Blue Suede Shoes”-Mia (3rd place)
  • “Goodbye”-Ella S. (3rd place)
  • “Amazing Life”-Belle (3rd place)
  • “Hippy Hippy Shake”-Gabby (4th place)
  • “Feel It Still”-Makayla (4th place)
  • “Unforgettable”-Annie
  • “We Don’t Eat”-Sam
  • “Werk”-Angel
  • “Papa Can You Hear Me”-Paige
  • “Hair Like This”-Natalie
  • “Dance With Me”-Lilly
  • “Love Is Blind”-Miranda
  • “Primitive”-Brynn
  • “Beautiful People”-Grace
  • “4×4″-Kayleigh/Addison/Ellynn
  • “I Had A Pearl”-Kilee
  • “Boss”-Hannah/Donna

3 STARS

  • “Let Me Think About It”-Alexa K. (1st place)
  • “Sing”-Josie S. (1st place)
  • “Booty Swing”-Ella B. (1st place)
  • “Tamucan”-Haley/Sarah/Alayna (1st place)
  • “Breath of Life”-Alayna/Sarah (1st place)
  • “Every Moment”-Madalyn (1st place)
  • “Waves”-Sarah (1st place)
  • “Survive”-Jordan (1st place)
  • “Another One Bites The Dust”-Alexa K./Lauren (1st place)
  • “Say You Love Me”-Alayna (1st place)
  • “Emotions”-Alayna (1st place)
  • “Lessons”-Sarah (1st place)
  • “Supermarket Flowers”-Annika (2nd place)
  • “It’s About That Walk”-Mia/Jordan (2nd place)
  • “Somewhere Over The Rainbow”-Savannah (2nd place)
  • “I Am Me”-Annalyn (2nd place)
  • “Dangerous”-Jordan (2nd place)
  • “My Own Strength”-Elena (2nd place)
  • “He’s A Dream”-Tori (3rd place)
  • “The Way I Do”-Annika (3rd place)
  • “Don’t Kill My Vibe”-Maya (3rd place)
  • “My Immortal”-Haley (3rd place)
  • “I Found”-Meera

HIGH POINT

  • 1st “Lessons”-Sarah
  • 1st “Tamucan”-Sarah/Alayna/Haley
  • 1st “It’s What’s Inside That Counts”-Hadley
  • 1st “Let Me Think About It”-Alexa K.
  • 1st “Trouble”-Josie S./Annalynn
  • 1st “Sing”-Josie S.
  • 2nd “Every Moment”-Madalyn
  • 2nd “Wildside”-Quinn
  • 2nd “Another One Bites The Dust”-Alexa K./Lauren
  • 3rd “Let’s Get Loud”-Makenna
  • 3rd “Stand Down”-Merrilee/Carolina
  • 3rd “I Love Rock N Roll”-Josie B.
  • 3rd “Breath Of Life”-Alayna/Sarah
  • 3rd “It’s About That Walk”-Mia/Jordan
  • 4th “Somewhere Over The Rainbow”-Savannah
  • 4th “Say You Love Me”-Alayna
  • 5th “Survive”-Jordan
  • 6th “The Way I Do”- Annika
  • 6th “My Own Strength”-Elena
  • 10th “He’s A Dream”-Tori

GROUPS

1 STAR

  • “Friend Like Me”-E. Ittys (1st place)
  • “Chillin’ Like A Villian-D. Ittys (1st place)

2 STARS

  • “Music Box”-Rookies (1st place)
  • “Uptown Girls”-D. Ittys Small Group (1st place)
  • “Rhythm Is Gonna Get You”-Rookies (1st place)
  • “Go Light Your World”-E. Petites (1st place)
  • “Little Balloon”-Minis (1st place)
  • “Ice”-D. Petites Small Group (1st place)
  • “God Loves You”-D. Petites (1st place)
  • “Feeling Hot”-E. Petites (1st place)
  • “Viva Las Vegas”-Minis (1st place)
  • “Classic”-Boy/Girl Small Group (1st place)
  • “Brotsjor”-Teens (1st place)
  • “Trashin’ The Camp”-E. Petites (1st place)
  • “Down The Road”-Juniors/Teens (1st place)
  • “Ballroom Blitz”-Rookie/Mini/D. Petite Large Group (1st place)
  • “Dancin’ Fool”-Minis (1st place)
  • “Bette Davis Eyes”-Junior/Teen/Senior Large Group (1st place)
  • “Addicted To Love”-Senior Small Group (2nd place)
  • “Everywhere I Go”-Teens (3rd place)

3 STARS

  • “Pulse”-Juniors (1st place)
  • “Fly”-Senior Small Group (1st place)
  • “The Way You Make Me Feel”-Juniors (1st place)
  • “All Coming Back To Me”-Seniors (1st place)
  • “Hypnotize”-Seniors (1st place)
  • “Blow”-D. Petites (1st place)
  • “No Speak Americano”-D. Petites (1st place)
  • “Skeleton”-Seniors (1st place)

HIGH POINT

  • 1st “The Way You Make Me Feel”-Juniors
  • 1st “All Coming Back To Me”-Seniors
  • 1st “Feeling Hot”-E. Petites
  • 1st “No Speak Americano”-D. Petites
  • 2nd “Bette Davis Eyes”-Junior/Teen/Senior Small Group
  • 2nd “Fly”-Senior Small Group
  • 2nd “Blow”-D. Petites
  • 2nd “Music Box”-Rookies
  • 2nd “Trashin’ The Camp”-E. Petites
  • 3rd “God Loves You”-D. Petites
  • 3rd “Addicted To Love”-Senior Small Group
  • 3rd “Go Light Your World”-E. Petites
  • 3rd “Rhythm Is Gonna Get You”-Rookies
  • 3rd “Ice”-D. Petites Small Group
  • 3rd “Pulse”-Juniors
  • 3rd “Skeleton”-Seniors

ENCORE CALLBACKS

  • “The Way You Make Me Feel”-Juniors
  • “Another One Bites The Dust”-Alexa K./Lauren

SPECIAL AWARD

  • “Crisp, Clear, & Cute”-“No Speak Americano”-D. Petites
  • “Dynamite Duo”-“Move Your Feet”-Sam/Josie B.

BEST PRESENTATION

  • “My Own Strength”-Elena

BEST COSTUME

  • “Little Swing”-Merrilee
  • “God Loves You”-D. Petites

BEST MUSICALITY

  • “I Am Me”-Annalynn
  • “No Speak Americano”-D. Petites

SCHOLARSHIP WINNERS

  • Madalyn
  • Elena
  • Alexa K.
  • Savannah
  • Jordan
  • Sarah

STANDOUT DANCERS/SUPERSTAR SHOWCASE

  • Madalyn
  • Elena
  • Alexa K.
  • Merrilee
  • Savannah
  • Annika
  • Jordan
  • Sarah
  • Alayna
  • Tori

TITLE WINNER

  • Sarah Scrignoli

BEST CHOREOGRAPHY

  • “Fly” Senior Small Group (Nik Humes)

STUDIO SPIRIT AWARD

  • Elite Dance Productions